E-P AM Pitkä 2020

E-P AM Pitkä 2020

H21

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 1 Luoma Juha Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 1:14:33  
2. 9 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 1:17:40 +3:07
3. 4 Heiska Samu Turun Metsänkävijät 1:19:57 +5:24
4. 8 Markkila Eero Rasti-Kurikka 1:22:49 +8:16
5. 5 Hemminki Antti Rasti-Kurikka 1:29:11 +14:38
6. 6 Latva Niko Suunta Jurva 1:30:56 +16:23
7. 10 Katajisto Jukka-Pekka Rasti-Kurikka 1:32:46 +18:13
8. 7 Fränti Arto Lapuan Virkiä 1:34:20 +19:47
9. 2 Kivelä Joonatan Perhon Kiri 1:35:46 +21:13

H35

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 14 Koski Jussi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:03:25  
2. 18 Välikorpi Jari Rasti-Kurikka 1:04:12 +47
3. 17 Hautalahti Antti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:08:39 +5:14
4. 16 Lauronen Jarkko Laihian Luja 1:11:03 +7:38
5. 15 Jyräkoski Antti Kauhajoen Karhu 1:28:35 +25:10
6. 13 Ruotsala Aki Alahärmän Kisa 1:31:02 +27:37

H40

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 29 Fränti Juha Rasti-Kurikka 1:04:42  
2. 21 Ahola Janne Navi 1:05:54 +1:12
3. 25 Pajula Harri Lapuan Virkiä 1:09:03 +4:21
4. 24 Rajala Jarkko Rasti-Jussit 1:11:53 +7:11
5. 26 Laine Kalle Kauhajoen Karhu 1:14:53 +10:11
6. 22 Takanen Jari Kuortaneen Kunto 1:25:47 +21:05
7. 23 Kallio Jussi Laihian Luja 1:26:05 +21:23
8. 28 Nivukoski Janne Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:26:38 +21:56
9. 31 Tuomaala Ville Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:35:51 +31:09
10. 32 Närvä Sakari Kauhajoen Karhu 1:38:57 +34:15
11. 33 Honkanen Antti Lapuan Virkiä 1:45:27 +40:45

H45

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 41 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit 54:32  
2. 40 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 57:22 +2:50
3. 37 Nivukoski Juha Lapuan Virkiä 58:26 +3:54
4. 38 Hemminki Jukka Rasti-Jussit 1:02:56 +8:24
5. 36 Koivisto Kari Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 1:12:58 +18:26
6. 39 Koivula Petri Laihian Luja 1:38:54 +44:22

H50

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 45 Rantala Mika Rasti-Jussit 47:29  
2. 50 Suvanto Mikael Rasti-Jussit 51:26 +3:57
3. 48 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit 53:58 +6:29
4. 52 Yli-Ilkka Harri Rasti-Jussit 55:53 +8:24
5. 51 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva 58:41 +11:12
6. 47 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 1:00:36 +13:07
7. 44 Korhonen Marko Ylämaan Pyrkijät 1:01:30 +14:01
8. 54 Kontola Kari Lapuan Virkiä 1:03:12 +15:43
9. 55 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva 1:07:14 +19:45
10. 46 Varamäki Ari Lapuan Virkiä 1:08:49 +21:20
11. 53 Lemponen Ari Rasti-Jussit 1:08:51 +21:22
12. 56 Rinta-Keturi Mika Rasti-Jussit 1:14:14 +26:45
13. 49 Isokangas Tuomo Järviseudun Rasti 1:24:11 +36:42

H55

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 64 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 43:46  
2. 62 Kuoppala Esa Rasti-Kurikka 44:29 +43
3. 67 Nurmela Timo Rasti-Kurikka 46:28 +2:42
4. 66 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit 51:56 +8:10
5. 59 Hirvensalo Jorma Saarijärven Pullistus 53:28 +9:42
6. 61 Ala-Honkola Heikki Kuortaneen Kunto 53:34 +9:48
7. 60 Kujala Tapio Rasti-Jussit 53:36 +9:50
8. 63 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto 59:02 +15:16

H60

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 73 Ahola Arvo Rasti-Kurikka 42:17  
2. 78 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 48:12 +5:55
3. 74 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa 50:52 +8:35
4. 77 Vallbacka Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 51:13 +8:56
5. 71 Tamminen Hannu Suunta Jurva 58:05 +15:48
6. 70 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka 58:33 +16:16
7. 79 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 58:45 +16:28
8. 72 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 58:57 +16:40
9. 75 Tamminen Erkki Suunta Jurva 1:01:12 +18:55
  76 Virnala Jukka Jalasjärven Jalas Kesk.  

H65

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0

1. 83 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 50:37  
2. 92 Eno Kaarlo Teuvan Rivakka 51:12 +35
3. 87 Rinne Matti Teuvan Rivakka 55:23 +4:46
4. 86 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu 58:31 +7:54
5. 85 Herttua Martti Lapuan Virkiä 1:09:14 +18:37
6. 89 Alanen Martti Rasti-Kurikka 1:13:55 +23:18
7. 84 Laasanen Veikko Vähäkyrön Viesti 1:32:13 +41:36
  91 Hakomäki Juhani Lapuan Virkiä Kesk.  
  90 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja Kesk.  
  88 Takala Sakari Järviseudun Rasti Kesk.  

H70

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 96 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat 43:01  
2. 107 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 43:09 +8
3. 98 Pollari Kalevi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 45:01 +2:00
4. 99 Pienimäki Kari Rasti-Jussit 45:32 +2:31
5. 106 Valli Seppo Kauhajoen Karhu 46:44 +3:43
6. 100 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat 49:28 +6:27
7. 101 Majasaari Kari Suunta Jurva 53:15 +10:14
8. 103 Näsi Mauno Rasti-Jussit 55:15 +12:14
9. 108 Hautala Olavi Rasti-Jussit 58:10 +15:09
10. 102 Joensuu Heimo Järviseudun Rasti 59:08 +16:07
11. 105 Kujanpää Heikki Järviseudun Rasti 1:03:33 +20:32
12. 104 Humalamäki Hannu Ähtärin Urheilijat 1:06:20 +23:19
13. 97 Rantakangas Erkki Järviseudun Rasti 1:24:43 +41:42

H75

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

1. 112 Erkinheimo Voitto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 40:43  
2. 117 Saarimäki Jorma Vaasan Suunnistajat 46:45 +6:02
3. 114 Ojajärvi Väinö Rasti-Jussit 48:45 +8:02
4. 116 Kukko Risto Vähäkyrön Viesti 49:21 +8:38
5. 113 Kallio-Könnö Aarno Kauhajoen Karhu 59:06 +18:23
6. 115 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 59:59 +19:16
  111 Lähdekorpi Mauri IF Femman Kesk.  

H80

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 121 Hietaharju Antti Ähtärin Urheilijat 38:31  
2. 122 Knuuttila Helge Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:04:17 +25:46

H18

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 129 Pihlajamäki Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 46:40  
2. 128 Nevala Roni Teuvan Rivakka 1:09:04 +22:24

H16

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 134 Hantula Jussi Kauhavan Wisa 53:44  

H14

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 142 Pöytäkangas Tuukka Vaasan Suunnistajat 29:33  
2. 144 Hölsö Aaro Rasti-Jussit 30:05 +32
3. 145 Isokangas Ville Järviseudun Rasti 32:37 +3:04
4. 140 Ylä-Rautio Eeli Rastiketut 34:14 +4:41
5. 141 Ala-Honkola Akseli Kuortaneen Kunto 36:05 +6:32
6. 136 Pöytäkangas Elias Vaasan Suunnistajat 44:25 +14:52
7. 143 Oja Lauri Lapuan Virkiä 46:12 +16:39
8. 138 Koski Hannes Laihian Luja 52:14 +22:41

H12

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 154 Savinainen Joakim Rasti-Kurikka 10:27  
2. 153 Muhonen Eetu Rasti-Jussit 12:32 +2:05
3. 152 Koski Juuso Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:51 +6:24
4. 151 Ala-Honkola Svantte Kuortaneen Kunto 17:21 +6:54
5. 149 Ala-Honkola Iivari Kuortaneen Kunto 22:57 +12:30
6. 155 Ojala Aleksi Järviseudun Rasti 31:59 +21:32

H12TR

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 159 Erkkilä Juho Rasti-Jussit 18:37  
2. 162 Hölsö Tuomas Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:45 +8
3. 160 Närvä Juuso Vaasan Suunnistajat 19:28 +51
4. 158 Hautamäki Arttu Rastiketut 20:32 +1:55
5. 163 Joronen Aatu   24:09 +5:32
6. 161 Hemminki Eemeli Rasti-Kurikka 26:15 +7:38

H10RR

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 171 Orhanen Kaarlo Rasti-Kurikka 12:32  
2. 168 Puro-Aho Aapo Vaasan Suunnistajat 14:26 +1:54
3. 167 Hautamäki Aaro Rastiketut 16:26 +3:54
4. 176 Oja Leo Lapuan Virkiä 16:28 +3:56
5. 174 Honkanen Iivari Lapuan Virkiä 17:07 +4:35
6. 170 Nivukoski Hugo Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:52 +5:20
7. 173 Koski Ahti Laihian Luja 19:04 +6:32
8. 172 Isokangas Veeti Järviseudun Rasti 20:04 +7:32
9. 169 Kankaanpää Akseli Lapuan Virkiä 24:03 +11:31
10. 175 Ylikojola Vilho Rasti-Jussit 34:17 +21:45

D21

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 178 Anttonen Sari SK Pohjantähti 58:21  
2. 181 Kriikkula Johanna Rasti-Kurikka 1:02:54 +4:33
3. 182 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:09:25 +11:04
4. 186 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit 1:10:01 +11:40
5. 184 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka 1:10:42 +12:21
6. 189 Savinainen Kati Rasti-Kurikka 1:11:29 +13:08
7. 187 Hemminki Heini Rasti-Kurikka 1:13:13 +14:52
8. 183 Rinkineva Laura Rasti-Jussit 1:19:22 +21:01
9. 180 Tuominen Lotta Rasti-Jussit 1:21:54 +23:33
10. 188 Nurmi Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:22:57 +24:36
11. 179 Korpi Maarit Lapuan Virkiä 1:23:15 +24:54
12. 185 Fränti Eeva-Maria Lapuan Virkiä 1:27:22 +29:01

D40

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 194 Hemminki Hanna Pohjankyrön Rasti 58:42  
2. 195 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:00:32 +1:50
3. 196 Lautamo Riikka Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:05:11 +6:29
4. 193 Rotola-Pukkila Minna Kauhajoen Karhu 1:07:37 +8:55
5. 197 Nivukoski Elisa Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1:41:35 +42:53

D45

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 203 Karppi Susanna Laihian Luja 1:00:56  
2. 200 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 1:09:12 +8:16
3. 202 Puro-Aho Veera Vaasan Suunnistajat 1:13:21 +12:25
4. 201 Kujanpää Maarit Kuortaneen Kunto 1:19:29 +18:33

D50

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 208 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja 50:07  
2. 209 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva 58:14 +8:07
3. 207 Erkkilä Marja Rasti-Jussit 1:11:46 +21:39

D55

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 212 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 53:10  
2. 213 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 57:43 +4:33
3. 215 Kankaanpää Tarja Kauhavan Wisa 1:06:50 +13:40
4. 214 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi Rasti-Kurikka 1:09:59 +16:49

D60

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 219 Soinila Helena Teuvan Rivakka 51:39  
2. 220 Leppä Eija Suunta Jurva 1:05:48 +14:09
3. 218 Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa Lapuan Virkiä 1:06:54 +15:15
4. 221 Erkkilä Riitta Lapuan Virkiä 1:07:54 +16:15

D65

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 225 Ojala Seija Pohjankyrön Rasti 1:12:45  
2. 226 Laine Kaija Kauhajoen Karhu 2:00:00 +47:15

D70

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 231 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 29:02  
2. 230 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 32:01 +2:59
3. 232 Erkinheimo Ritva Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 32:50 +3:48
4. 229 Lähdekorpi Kaija IF Femman 36:04 +7:02
5. 233 Maja Alli Rasti-Jussit 50:47 +21:45

D20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 239 Ruokola Anna Rasti-Jussit 1:06:39  

D18

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  242 Nevala Ronja Teuvan Rivakka Kesk.  

D16

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 247 Koivisto Aida Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 48:10  
2. 245 Lautamo Penne Vaasan Suunnistajat 49:36 +1:26
3. 246 Karppi Iiris Laihian Luja 51:09 +2:59
4. 248 Kankaanpää Aino Lapuan Virkiä 54:38 +6:28
5. 250 Näsi Minea Rasti-Jussit 1:06:52 +18:42
6. 251 Koivula Venla Laihian Luja 1:11:19 +23:09
7. 249 Oikarainen Siiri Laihian Luja 1:17:43 +29:33

D14

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 261 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä 26:25  
2. 257 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä 27:19 +54
3. 258 Hoskari Sanni Rastiketut 28:20 +1:55
4. 262 Rajala Maija Rasti-Jussit 31:14 +4:49
5. 256 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto 33:02 +6:37
6. 259 Lautamo Hilla Vaasan Suunnistajat 35:18 +8:53
7. 255 Tuomaala Ella Vaasan Suunnistajat 43:28 +17:03
8. 260 Ruutiainen Alisa Laihian Luja 57:08 +30:43

D12

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 266 Korpi Sanni Pohjankyrön Rasti 12:59  
2. 268 Nivukoski Nanna Lapuan Virkiä 14:34 +1:35
3. 267 Kataja Enni Rasti-Jussit 15:41 +2:42
4. 273 Kankaanpää Sanni Lapuan Virkiä 18:40 +5:41
5. 265 Nivukoski Siiri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 20:43 +7:44
6. 272 Niemi Siiri Pohjankyrön Rasti 20:55 +7:56
7. 269 Perälä Fanni Laihian Luja 22:45 +9:46

D12TR

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 280 Näykki Minttu Lapuan Virkiä 18:26  
2. 279 Rajala Kerttu Rasti-Jussit 20:45 +2:19
3. 276 Rauhala Miisa Suunta Jurva 23:23 +4:57
4. 281 Keski-Säntti Helka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 28:33 +10:07
5. 278 Koivula Sanni Laihian Luja 30:59 +12:33
6. 277 Koivisto Aija Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 32:59 +14:33

D10RR

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1. 288 Koski Sofia Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15:07  
2. 290 Hallivuori Katri Kauhajoen Karhu 15:52 +45
3. 293 Muhonen Oona Rasti-Jussit 16:42 +1:35
4. 289 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina Vaasan Suunnistajat 17:58 +2:51
5. 292 Keski-Säntti Venla Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 18:17 +3:10
6. 287 Karppi Saara Laihian Luja 21:48 +6:41
7. 285 Kupari Annikki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 23:14 +8:07
8. 286 Kataja Helmi Rasti-Jussit 24:14 +9:07
9. 291 Niemi Viivi Pohjankyrön Rasti 24:36 +9:29

KUNTOA

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1. 9907 Orhanen Aarne   1:02:47  
2. 9902 Kontola Matte   1:46:54 +44:07

KUNTOB

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

1. 9909 Närvä Juha   44:41  
2. 9903 Emit 245053   45:28 +47
3. 9900 Näsi Markus   47:08 +2:27
4. 9914 Leppä Olavi   58:46 +14:05
5. 9913 Koskela Seija   1:43:45 +59:04