sprint

sprint

 

H21

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 3 Joensuu Ari-Pekka Lapuan Virkiä 18:34 +0
2. 8 Rantala Teemu Lapuan Virkiä 19:47 +1:13
3. 2 Iivari Antti Rasti-Kurikka 19:58 +1:24
4. 7 Korkeakangas Antti Rasti-Jussit 21:03 +2:29
5. 10 Tuomaala Juuso Lapuan Virkiä 21:35 +3:01
6. 5 Hakala Antti Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 21:37 +3:03
7. 9 Koski Eero Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 21:47 +3:13
8. 4 Laasanen Lauri Laihian Luja 22:28 +3:54
9. 6 Latva Niko Suunta Jurva 24:16 +5:42

 

H35

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

 

1. 251 Sillanpää Ilkka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:45  
2. 250 Hietala Lassi Lapuan Virkiä 20:48 +1:03
  253 Rajala Jarkko Laihian Luja Hyl.  
  252 Ylihärsilä Ari Alahärmän Kisa Hyl.  

 

H40

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 263 Lehtinen Juhani Kauhajoen Karhu 18:32 +0
2. 266 Nikkola Hannu Rasti-Jussit 18:55 +23
3. 262 Lehtimäki Harri Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 19:02 +30
4. 265 Karppi Tapio Laihian Luja 19:08 +36
5. 261 Isoluoma Jani Rasti-Kurikka 19:59 +1:27
6. 260 Vainionpää Jukka Rasti-Jussit 22:01 +3:29
  264 Nivukoski Juha Lapuan Virkiä Hyl.  

 

H45

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

 

1. 125 Kamila Kai Suunta Jurva 16:48 +0
2. 120 Nevala Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 19:21 +2:33
3. 124 Karhunen Jukka Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:54 +3:06
4. 123 Ruokola Ilkka Rasti-Jussit 21:06 +4:18
5. 121 Elomaa Sami Vaasan Suunnistajat 22:20 +5:32
  126 Kolunsarka Ari Kuortaneen Kunto Hyl.  
  122 Leppälä Juhani Jalasjärven Jalas Hyl.  

 

H50

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

 

1. 129 Sippola Asko Kuortaneen Kunto 17:12 +0
2. 136 Laasanen Juha Laihian Luja 19:00 +1:48
3. 132 Tuomisto Juha Vaasan Suunnistajat 19:12 +2:00
4. 134 Lyyluoma Pasi Teuvan Rivakka 19:17 +2:05
5. 131 Kinnari Jukka Suunta Jurva 19:53 +2:41
6. 135 Kattelus Matti Lapuan Virkiä 20:07 +2:55
  130 Koskela Heikki Rasti-Jussit Hyl.  
  133 Lassila Antti Kuortaneen Kunto Hyl.  

 

H55

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 20 Toppari Reijo Kauhavan Wisa 15:23 +0
2. 23 Patana Pekka Laihian Luja 15:47 +24
3. 22 Hakala Heikki Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 15:53 +30
4. 26 Hautala Eero Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 17:57 +2:34
5. 21 Mahlamäki Jari Teuvan Rivakka 20:41 +5:18
  24 Lusa Hannu Rasti-Jussit Hyl.  

 

H60U

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 11 Kronholm Peter IF Brahe 14:36 +0
2. 15 Udd Esko Länsi-Rajan Rasti 16:37 +2:01
3. 14 Hattar Allan IK Falken 16:40 +2:04
4. 13 Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 18:07 +3:31
5. 12 Lind Sune IK Falken 20:23 +5:47
  16 Tuomaala Juhani Kokkolan Suunnistajat Hyl.  

 

H60

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

 

1. 28 Pensas Esko Laihian Luja 16:01 +0
2. 36 Kivipelto Kalevi Alajärven Ankkurit 16:04 +3
3. 30 Rintamäki Seppo Rasti-Jussit 16:07 +6
4. 33 Viinikka Matti Kauhajoen Karhu 16:16 +15
5. 31 Heittola Juhani Rasti-Kurikka 17:54 +1:53
6. 35 Nyystilä Jukka Laihian Luja 18:08 +2:07
7. 37 Halla-Aho Timo Kauhajoen Karhu 18:49 +2:48
8. 38 Sivén Osmo Ähtärin Urheilijat 20:46 +4:45
  39 Hakomäki Juhani Lapuan Virkiä Hyl.  
  29 Laine Harri Kauhajoen Karhu Hyl.  
  32 Sillanpää Juhani Alajärven Ankkurit Hyl.  

 

H65U

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 17 Turunen Erkki Suunta-Sepot 17:58 +0

 

H65

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

 

1. 44 Hahtola Aulis Rasti-Kurikka 18:21 +0
2. 51 Lågland Henry Vaasan Suunnistajat 18:46 +25
3. 48 Pollari Kalevi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 19:54 +1:33
3. 50 Näsi Mauno Rasti-Jussit 19:54 +1:33
5. 43 Kalliomaa Lasse Laihian Luja 20:35 +2:14
6. 45 Williamsson Bo-Göran Vaasan Suunnistajat 20:49 +2:28
7. 47 Niemelä Pentti Laihian Luja 21:06 +2:45
8. 52 Joensuu Heimo Alajärven Ankkurit 22:51 +4:30
  49 Kujanpää Heikki Alajärven Ankkurit Hyl.  
  46 Majasaari Kari Suunta Jurva Hyl.  

 

H70

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 69 Ojajärvi Väinö Rasti-Jussit 19:10 +0
2. 67 Kankaanpää Jussi Rasti-Jussit 20:31 +1:21
3. 68 Kamila Pentti Laihian Luja 24:13 +5:03

 

H75

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 186 Hakala Niilo Teuvan Rivakka 21:27 +0
2. 187 Heikkilä Pentti Rasti-Jussit 22:29 +1:02
  185 Knuuttila Helge Vaasan Suunnistajat Hyl.  

 

H80

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

 

  220 Kataja Reino Suunta Jurva Hyl.  
  221 Yli-Teevahainen Kalevi Vaasan Suunnistajat Hyl.  

 

H20

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 240 Sankelo Hermanni Lapuan Virkiä 18:01 +0

 

H18

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 234 Kaksonen Teemu Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 16:23 +0
2. 232 Rintala Niku Rasti-Kurikka 16:33 +10
3. 236 Tiukkanen Juho Vaasan Suunnistajat 17:08 +45
4. 231 Stevander Pyry Kuortaneen Kunto 18:33 +2:10
5. 233 Saranpää Topias Rasti-Jussit 21:55 +5:32
6. 237 Vainionpää Rasmus Rasti-Jussit 22:26 +6:03

 

H16

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 112 Sankelo Antton Lapuan Virkiä 16:38  
2. 114 Kumara Eemeli Laihian Luja 16:52 +14
3. 108 Kangas Juho Lapuan Virkiä 17:34 +56
4. 113 Tiukkanen Jaakko Vaasan Suunnistajat 17:36 +58
5. 110 Talonpoika Tuomas Vaasan Suunnistajat 17:41 +1:03
6. 107 Elomaa Jere Vaasan Suunnistajat 18:09 +1:31
7. 106 Kauppi Lauri Laihian Luja 22:16 +5:38
  111 Kuusisto Topi Laihian Luja Hyl.  

 

H14

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 150 Kumara Heikki Laihian Luja 12:40 +0
2. 145 Stevander Karri Kuortaneen Kunto 12:43 +3
3. 148 Sankelo Sampo Lapuan Virkiä 13:24 +44
4. 151 Pasanen Aapo Rasti-Jussit 13:52 +1:12
5. 144 Pitkänen Ville Rasti-Jussit 14:26 +1:46
6. 152 Ekola Juuso Alahärmän Kisa 15:17 +2:37
7. 153 Lemberg Roope Rasti-Jussit 17:15 +4:35
8. 147 Konttinen Markus Rasti-Jussit 18:25 +5:45
9. 149 Mutikainen Leevi Rasti-Jussit 19:38 +6:58
10. 146 Mäki Jasper Lapuan Virkiä 20:20 +7:40
  143 Nevala Roni Teuvan Rivakka Hyl.  

 

H12

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

 

1. 178 Ylihärsilä Roni Alahärmän Kisa 13:52 +0
2. 180 Hauhia Iiro Rasti-Jussit 14:16 +24
3. 177 Hauhia Aleksi Rasti-Jussit 14:34 +42
4. 171 Kangas Aapo Lapuan Virkiä 15:43 +1:51
5. 172 Sankelo Verneri Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 15:46 +1:54
6. 176 Nurmi Aapo Rastiketut 16:31 +2:39
7. 175 Hantula Jussi Kauhavan Wisa 16:41 +2:49
8. 170 Pitkänen Matti Rasti-Jussit 16:57 +3:05
9. 181 Ala-Honkola Akseli Kuortaneen Kunto 18:12 +4:20
10. 174 Niemi Heikki Pohjankyrön Rasti 19:09 +5:17
  182 Puttonen Osku Kuortaneen Kunto Hyl.  
  173 Ylihärsilä Manu Alahärmän Kisa Hyl.  

 

D21

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 304 Tuomisto Anu Vaasan Suunnistajat 19:04 +0
2. 302 Palomäki Sanna Rasti-Kurikka 19:33 +29
3. 307 Sivén Hanna Ähtärin Urheilijat 20:11 +1:07
4. 300 Tölli Alisa Rasti-Jussit 20:34 +1:30
5. 303 Rinkineva Elina Rasti-Jussit 20:50 +1:46
6. 306 Heittola Sanna Vaasan Suunnistajat 21:28 +2:24
7. 301 Ojala Ulla Pohjankyrön Rasti 24:34 +5:30
8. 305 Kuoppala Minna Kuortaneen Kunto 27:53 +8:49

 

D35

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

  140 Keski-Säntti Eija Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet Hyl.  

 

D40

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 164 Ojala Leena Rasti-Kurikka 15:14 +0
2. 165 Karppi Susanna Laihian Luja 15:33 +19
3. 166 Lehtinen Anne Kauhajoen Karhu 16:16 +1:02
4. 167 Kumara Tanja-Tupuna Laihian Luja 18:18 +3:04

 

D45

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 63 Kuusisto Merja Laihian Luja 17:26 +0
2. 64 Hauhia Eija Rasti-Jussit 19:57 +2:31
3. 62 Kattelus Päivi Lapuan Virkiä 21:58 +4:32
4. 61 Karhunen Katri Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 23:01 +5:35

 

D50

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 94 Katajamäki Tuija Kauhavan Wisa 15:20 +0
2. 95 Korpela-Kamila Heidi Suunta Jurva 15:34 +14
3. 97 Koskela Sari Rasti-Jussit 16:51 +1:31
4. 93 Erkkilä Marja Rasti-Jussit 17:14 +1:54
5. 92 Ojajärvi Päivi Rastiketut 17:30 +2:10
6. 96 Tyrni Minna Kuortaneen Kunto 18:06 +2:46

 

D55

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 100 Leppä Eija Suunta Jurva 17:20 +0
2. 102 Hautala Päivi Rasti-Jussit 18:15 +55
  103 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot Hyl.  

 

D60U

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 169 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina Suunta-Sepot 19:59 +0

 

D60

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 191 Hautamäki Leena Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 18:36 +0
2. 190 Laine Kaija Kauhajoen Karhu 21:44 +3:08
3. 193 Sauru Seija Pohjankyrön Rasti 23:17 +4:41
  192 Kuoppala Riitta Kuortaneen Kunto Hyl.  

 

D65

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 195 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa Rasti-Jussit 15:46 +0
2. 196 Seppälä Eila Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 17:56 +2:10

 

D20

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 138 Himanka Jenna Lapuan Virkiä 21:43 +0
2. 137 Stevander Fanni Kuortaneen Kunto 24:24 +2:41

 

D18

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 

1. 58 Melender Ida Rasti-Jussit 14:49 +0
2. 57 Tuomisto Satu Vaasan Suunnistajat 15:51 +1:02
3. 55 Koskela Sanna Rasti-Jussit 16:48 +1:59
4. 56 Laasanen Maija Laihian Luja 16:54 +2:05
5. 59 Syrjälä Annamari Laihian Luja 18:14 +3:25

 

D16

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 160 Ruokola Anna Rasti-Jussit 14:58 +0
2. 161 Myllymäki Maarit Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 16:42 +1:44
3. 156 Kamila Minerva Suunta Jurva 16:46 +1:48
4. 159 Katajamäki Henna-Riina Kauhavan Wisa 17:43 +2:45
5. 158 Kaksonen Terhi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 22:57 +7:59
  157 Lehtinen Petra Kauhajoen Karhu Hyl.  

 

D14

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

 

1. 85 Kuusisto Sanni Laihian Luja 13:46 +0
2. 84 Hietala Emmi Lapuan Virkiä 13:52 +6
3. 83 Ylipulli Veera Vaasan Suunnistajat 15:23 +1:37
4. 90 Melender Emilia Rasti-Jussit 16:05 +2:19
5. 87 Ylihärsilä Ronja Alahärmän Kisa 16:52 +3:06
  86 Nevala Ronja Teuvan Rivakka Hyl.  
  88 Niemi Tiina Pohjankyrön Rasti Hyl.  
  89 Oikarainen Iida Laihian Luja Hyl.  

 

D12

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 

1. 201 Kankaanpää Aino Laihian Luja 8:55 +0
2. 208 Sikkilä Peppi Lapuan Virkiä 9:35 +40
3. 217 Koivula Venla Laihian Luja 10:27 +1:32
4. 203 Hoskari Sanni Rastiketut 10:45 +1:50
5. 206 Karjanlahti Sofia Rasti-Kurikka 11:25 +2:30
6. 199 Rantoja Marika Rastiketut 11:33 +2:38
7. 216 Luhtasaari Nea Rasti-Jussit 11:35 +2:40
8. 218 Rantoja Sari Rastiketut 11:59 +3:04
9. 214 Karppi Iiris Laihian Luja 12:10 +3:15
10. 205 Hietala Sini Lapuan Virkiä 12:16 +3:21
11. 215 Ojala Irina Rasti-Kurikka 12:45 +3:50
12. 204 Oikarainen Siiri Laihian Luja 12:56 +4:01
13. 207 Kauppi Laura Laihian Luja 13:50 +4:55
14. 202 Lammi Kira Kauhavan Wisa 15:13 +6:18
15. 200 Nivukoski Lotta Lapuan Virkiä 15:15 +6:20
16. 211 Kumara Maija Laihian Luja 18:11 +9:16
17. 209 Antikainen Eeva Rasti-Jussit 20:49 +11:54
18. 210 Korkonen Emilia Kuortaneen Kunto 29:21 +20:26
  213 Siltala Anna Rastiketut Hyl.