E-P Am oravapolkukilpailu 2020

E-P Am oravapolkukilpailu 2020

H16

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.2Lemberg VilleRasti-Jussit25:48
2.1Sankelo VerneriLapuan Virkiä26:29+41
3.3Karjanlahti KostiKauhavan Wisa32:26+6:38
4.4Karhunen JuhoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet37:18+11:30
5.5Pajuranta TeemuRasti-Jussit51:40+25:52

H14

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.9Hauhia AleksiRasti-Jussit23:01
2.8Isokangas VilleJärviseudun Rasti24:37+1:36
3.7Pöytäkangas TuukkaVaasan Suunnistajat27:10+4:09
4.14Hölsö AaroRasti-Jussit28:18+5:17
5.13Pöytäkangas EliasVaasan Suunnistajat30:23+7:22
6.11Ala-Honkola AkseliKuortaneen Kunto36:40+13:39
7.12Muhonen AatuRasti-Jussit37:21+14:20
8.10Noponen VeetiLapuan Virkiä40:13+17:12
9.15Puttonen OskuKuortaneen Kunto47:33+24:32

H13

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

1.22Oja LauriLapuan Virkiä25:23
2.17Ylä-Rautio EeliRastiketut35:22+9:59
3.21Hietamäki MatiasRasti-Jussit35:41+10:18
4.20Paloniemi LeeviLapuan Virkiä47:29+22:06
5.18Koski HannesLaihian Luja51:24+26:01
19Heikka ViljamiKauhajoen KarhuHyl.

H12

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.28Savinainen JoakimRasti-Kurikka10:24
2.26Koski JuusoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:19+55
3.24Orhanen JohannesRasti-Kurikka11:34+1:10
4.31Kalliomäki KonstaKauhajoen Karhu14:47+4:23
5.25Muhonen EetuRasti-Jussit17:01+6:37
6.32Suokko LauriLapuan Virkiä19:08+8:44
7.30Ala-Honkola IivariKuortaneen Kunto24:31+14:07
8.27Ala-Honkola SvantteKuortaneen Kunto27:44+17:20

H12TR

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.35Haapamäki AaroKauhajoen Karhu11:44
2.39Peura LauriKauhajoen Karhu12:51+1:07
3.40Hemminki EemeliRasti-Kurikka13:55+2:11
4.43Ojala Aleksi OskariJärviseudun Rasti14:03+2:19
5.38Hölsö TuomasYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet14:19+2:35
6.44Erkkilä JuhoRasti-Jussit14:40+2:56
7.36Hautamäki ArttuRastiketut15:22+3:38
8.37Joronen Aatu15:32+3:48
9.42Hoskari JohannesRastiketut16:00+4:16
10.34Mukkala VeikkaRasti-Jussit23:56+12:12

H10RR

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.56Kiukkonen LeeviKauhajoen Karhu7:51
2.52Orhanen KaarloRasti-Kurikka9:25+1:34
3.47Puumila JuhoJalasjärven Jalas9:54+2:03
4.45Puro-Aho AapoVaasan Suunnistajat10:07+2:16
5.58Aho LenniRasti-Jussit10:26+2:35
6.60Hietala SamuLapuan Virkiä11:38+3:47
7.57Puumila JaakkoJalasjärven Jalas11:42+3:51
8.53Honkanen IivariLapuan Virkiä12:00+4:09
9.59Nivukoski HugoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:43+4:52
10.55Isomäki OnniKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot13:10+5:19
11.46Isokangas VeetiJärviseudun Rasti13:34+5:43
12.49Hautamäki AaroRastiketut13:52+6:01
13.48Oja LeoLapuan Virkiä14:13+6:22
14.51Koski AhtiLaihian Luja14:41+6:50
15.54Nynäs LeeviVaasan Suunnistajat15:48+7:57

H8RR

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.63Pentilä VilhoKauhajoen Karhu11:08
2.68Sivén LuukasLapuan Virkiä11:21+13
3.64Ristimäki AnttoniRasti-Jussit13:09+2:01
4.66Kauhajärvi OnniKauhajoen Karhu13:16+2:08
5.67Aho TiitusRasti-Jussit13:52+2:44
6.62Pulli ToivoRasti-Jussit15:23+4:15
7.65Kankaanpää AkseliLapuan Virkiä16:11+5:03
8.69Ylikojola VilhoRasti-Jussit18:36+7:28

H8RRS

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.77Perälä EetuLaihian Luja11:48
2.71Tuomaala EemilVaasan Suunnistajat13:28+1:40
3.76Asunmaa AtteRasti-Jussit15:06+3:18
4.78Malila VeikkaVaasan Suunnistajat15:50+4:02
5.72Haapamäki EinoKauhajoen Karhu16:42+4:54
6.73Katajamäki VerneriLapuan Virkiä17:26+5:38
7.75Nynäs ElisVaasan Suunnistajat17:31+5:43
8.74Ekoluoma OnniYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:34+5:46

D16

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.85Sikkilä PeppiLapuan Virkiä26:18
2.81Kankaanpää AinoLapuan Virkiä27:52+1:34
3.84Karppi IirisLaihian Luja29:43+3:25
4.82Lautamo PenneVaasan Suunnistajat30:27+4:09
5.83Hietamäki SiniRasti-Jussit30:31+4:13
6.87Peura SiiriKauhajoen Karhu31:31+5:13
7.86Näsi MineaRasti-Jussit35:03+8:45
8.89Anttila MineaSK Pohjantähti37:30+11:12
9.80Koivula VenlaLaihian Luja37:46+11:28
10.88Oikarainen SiiriLaihian Luja40:14+13:56

D14

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.93Hietala SiniLapuan Virkiä17:08
2.96Nivukoski LottaLapuan Virkiä17:41+33
3.92Luhtasaari NeaRasti-Jussit17:53+45
4.94Tuomaala EllaVaasan Suunnistajat19:06+1:58
5.97Hoskari SanniRastiketut20:23+3:15
6.91Suokko MatildaLapuan Virkiä22:08+5:00
7.95Korkonen EmiliaKuortaneen Kunto22:09+5:01

D13

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.100Rajala MaijaRasti-Jussit21:54
2.102Lautamo HillaVaasan Suunnistajat27:43+5:49
3.104Siltala AnnaRastiketut30:33+8:39
4.101Hautamäki AnniRastiketut36:28+14:34
5.103Suomela VilmaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot38:46+16:52
6.99Nivukoski JasminYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet41:00+19:06

D12

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.113Korpi SanniPohjankyrön Rasti12:41
2.106Kataja EnniRasti-Jussit13:29+48
3.108Kankaanpää SanniLapuan Virkiä13:59+1:18
4.119Nivukoski NannaLapuan Virkiä14:59+2:18
5.109Anttila IlonaSK Pohjantähti15:03+2:22
6.116Sikkilä IinesLapuan Virkiä15:55+3:14
7.107Niemi SiiriPohjankyrön Rasti16:04+3:23
8.112Ylikojola VeeraRasti-Jussit18:03+5:22
9.117Hietamäki AnniRasti-Jussit19:09+6:28
10.111Kuoppala SaanaKauhajoen Karhu20:01+7:20
11.114Perälä FanniLaihian Luja20:06+7:25
12.118Uitto SaanaKauhavan Wisa21:28+8:47
13.115Mutikainen EveliinaKauhavan Wisa24:55+12:14

D12TR

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.126Sippola SanniLapuan Virkiä12:14
2.123Hakapää VeeraVaasan Suunnistajat12:16+2
3.132Näykki MinttuLapuan Virkiä12:56+42
4.121Pentilä VilmaKauhajoen Karhu13:20+1:06
5.125Rajala KerttuRasti-Jussit14:16+2:02
6.129Rinta-Keturi NeeaRasti-Jussit15:06+2:52
7.131Pihlaja ElliRasti-Kurikka15:56+3:42
8.128Kontola RebekkaRastiketut17:05+4:51
9.133Keski-Säntti HelkaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:10+4:56
10.122Ekoluoma AinoYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet17:17+5:03
11.127Saari JuuliaRasti-Kurikka18:45+6:31
12.124Koivula SanniLaihian Luja21:03+8:49
13.134Yli-Karhu EevaLapuan Virkiä32:45+20:31

D10RR

Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.151Koski SofiaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet10:02
2.150Mettälä Ella10:16+14
3.149Hallivuori KatriKauhajoen Karhu11:19+1:17
4.153Lemberg LinneaRasti-Jussit11:28+1:26
5.142Keski-Säntti VenlaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet11:30+1:28
6.144Trofast SenniLaihian Luja11:45+1:43
7.147Oikarainen FanniLaihian Luja12:48+2:46
7.152Sippola VeeraLapuan Virkiä12:48+2:46
9.148Kataja HelmiRasti-Jussit13:03+3:01
10.145Muhonen OonaRasti-Jussit13:16+3:14
11.141Kuoppala PinjaKauhajoen Karhu13:22+3:20
12.140Pöytäkangas Aada-LiinaVaasan Suunnistajat13:23+3:21
13.139Karppi SaaraLaihian Luja14:11+4:09
14.143Hietamäki OutiRasti-Jussit14:20+4:18
15.146Nivukoski JonnaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet15:32+5:30
16.136Koivumäki ElliKauhajoen Karhu15:34+5:32
17.137Uitto Sara Inka ElinaKauhavan Wisa15:47+5:45
18.138Yli-Karhu EmmaLapuan Virkiä19:57+9:55

D10RRS

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.155Virtanen AuneKauhajoen Karhu19:42

D8RR

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.163Anttila OonaSK Pohjantähti12:04
2.159Kiukkonen FanniKauhajoen Karhu12:29+25
3.161Niemi ViiviPohjankyrön Rasti13:54+1:50
4.165Hautala MiinaKauhavan Wisa14:40+2:36
5.157Lehtimäki OonaRasti-Jussit14:45+2:41
6.158Hemminki RonjaRasti-Kurikka16:38+4:34
7.164Honkanen HilmaLapuan Virkiä17:23+5:19
8.162Mutikainen AadaKauhavan Wisa22:09+10:05

D8RRS

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.178Saari JasminRasti-Kurikka11:26
2.177Hautalahti ElsaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet12:47+1:21
3.174Herttua VenlaLapuan Virkiä13:03+1:37
4.169Kriikkula Siiri13:08+1:42
5.179Patana MinttuRasti-Jussit13:54+2:28
6.168Korhonen TildaRasti-Jussit14:37+3:11
7.175Kataja LiljaRasti-Jussit14:39+3:13
8.171Rantoja HeliRasti-Jyry18:40+7:14
9.176Hautala MallaKauhavan Wisa19:35+8:09
10.170Kujanpää SiniKuortaneen Kunto20:09+8:43
11.173Karhu ElliRasti-Jussit24:57+13:31
12.167Isomäki SiiriKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot25:30+14:04

KUNTOA

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

1.9915Lemberg Roope36:55
2.9905Kuoppala Esa39:11+2:16
3.9906Rantoja Kaija49:56+13:01
4.9914Melender Emilia58:41+21:46